<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3476736240051255203\x26blogName\x3d%E3%82%B8%E3%82%A7%E3%83%8A-%E3%81%A1%E3%82%83%E3%82%93%E3%81%AE%E3%83%96%E3%83%AD%E3%82%B0\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dSILVER\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://jenalovesruki.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://jenalovesruki.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d6462106534008039858', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener("load", function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <iframe src="http://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID=00775111805679057694&blogName=Alice%21*&publishMode=PUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT&navbarType=BLUE&layoutType=CLASSIC&homepageUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fbroken-kisses.blogspot.com%2F&blogLocale=es&searchRoot=http%3A%2F%2Fbroken-kisses.blogspot.com%2Fsearch" marginwidth="0" marginheight="0" scrolling="no" frameborder="0" height="30px" width="100%" id="navbar-iframe" title="Blogger Navigation and Search"></iframe> <div></div>
Disclaimer
Read me!

Welcome to jenalovesruki.bs.com
No spamming & copying !
Leave a tag before you leave
and Please do not copy. :D





LE ME!
About Me!


The GazettE Pictures, Images and Photos
名前 (Name): Nurdania Shahirah AKA Jena

Archives
All the memories

2010/06/26
HOHOHOHOLIDAYS

Hi~

So I'm back from Malaysia; Genting and Port Dickson...
First went to Genting...
WOW!
When we arrived there, it was foggy to the max!!!~~ XD
Then... went to the hotel... Put our things then slack slack and slack... :P
The second day then went out to the theme park since the weather cleared up.. :D
First ride is always.... the SPINNER!! XD
Guess what!? I rode my first real roller coaster and that is the "Rolling Thunder Mine Train"~~
You know what was the lamest ride ever? It was the "Crazy Space Lab"
Super lame lo that thing... OMG!
Then ride ride more stuff.... Took a lot of photos...
That day... was my "Kai day" T_____T
I left a lot of thing behind...
First it was my hat, then it was jacket... Hais....
I'm becoming Kai-kun...!! SADZ

Third day...
Went off to Port Dickson~
Went to Kayns resort first... OMG! ZZZZZZZ
Talk about cheapskate... =.="
The swimming poll was nice... Although I did not swim, but my brothers and sister did...
And they keep on playing at the slide that they named "Jude Law" HAHAHAHA!!~
The day after that... we moved to Ilham Resort... which had the wireless... :D
The connectivity sucks... and it lagged like hell... but the resort was really nice (Y)
Swam on that day... then did a belly flop... HAHAHAHA!! PAINFUL SIA!!~
The following day did nothign but played my daddy's laptop... played chess until kenna owned like shit.. T_____T
After that... packed everything and went home... :D

When we got home... :D
QUICKLY RAN AND CHASE THE CATS AND KISS THEM!!~ MUACKS~ XD


0 Comments


2010/06/17
Toy Story 3 IN 3D

So... Today went to Yew Tee McDonalds to go study with Putri, Dao hong and Yi chear..
Then went movie with Yi chear and Putri, but Lian Cheng cannot make it since he have to go dinner with his parents...
The tickets are like $11!!! No student price.. SO SAD... Cause 3D mah...
I paid for them first :) $33!!
Really funny Mr. Potato Head... :D
Cannot stop laughing at that scene... :P

Had fun today!~~
Well... Hope that tomorrow will be my STAY-AT-HOME day!


0 Comments


2010/06/16

Came back from doing homework with Lian Cheng and Serene...
HAHAHA!
Really arh... very weird eating alone with him! HAHA!

TOY STORY 3 RELEASE TOMORROW!!! WOOOOOOO~~~
LOVELOVELOVELOVELOVE!!! @____@

OMG!
To get free gift from SHIVER SINGLE FROM GAZETTE!
MUST ORDER ALL THE DIFFERENT TYPES!! T________T
SGD$89 TOTAL!!! SUPER SADZ
Anyone wanna chip in? 8D
Anyone wanna buy -Auditory Impression-?
SGD$25! $1 off you know!!!



0 Comments


2010/06/15
take take!~~

Takeru got new eyebrow piercing~~
COOL RIGHT?
HAHAHAHA!!
He's now super cool~
SUGoi!



0 Comments


2010/06/13

Another PV from SCREW~~~ ANCIENT RAIN!
VERY NICE SONG!!
I LOVESSSSSSSSS~~~~~
AND BYOU'S (vocalist) FACE LOOKS NUDE :D :D :D :D
HE REALLY HANDSOME RIGHT?!?!?! XD
ALRIGHT HE IS!!~~ ESPECIALLY WHEN HE IS WET! (OMG SPOILERS!!!)
THIS SONG RELEASED QUITE A LONG TIME AGO :P
ANYWAY~~
ENJOY!!!!!! LOVES~



0 Comments


2010/06/12

WHEN PEOPLE CALL YOU LOSERS!
YOU KNOW WHAT THEY SAY~
"AT LEAST LOOK ON THE BRIGHT SIDE"


I CANNOT STOP ROFL-ING AT THEM!!!


0 Comments


DIRU

For some reason...
I LOVE THIS SONG~~



0 Comments


2010/06/10
ViViD Precious


OMG!!!!!!!!
SHIN WAS LIKE SHIRTLESS!!!~~~ KYAAAAAA
*FANGIRL MOMENT OF THE CENTURY*
The first words from Shin in the PV was "AISHITERU" OMG~~~
HEHEHEHE!!


0 Comments


2010/06/09

For some reason or so...
I don't wanna talk to you or see you
Cause you only know how to insult.
And yea... I DO have LIMITS!!
So just shut up!!
CURRENTLY ON HIATUS


0 Comments


2010/06/08

Today released from school at 10am :D

And now... I'm waiting for my sister to wake up!! :P

At the mean time...
I'm listening to DragonWAPPPPPPER!!



0 Comments


2010/06/04
MONA UGLYYY



MY MASTERPIECE!!~~
XD
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!~
SUPER UNGLAM TO THE MAX!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Credits: Putri


0 Comments


2010/06/02
SHIVER


THE MOST AWESOME-EST THING I FOUND TODAY!!!~~ Beside the SuG Koakuma Sparkling Preview!!!~

THE GAZETTE - SHIVER
RELEASED ON 21 JULY 2010!!!
MUST BUY IT!!
AND NO CHOON~ YOU CANNOT BORROW IT!! :P



0 Comments


BORED TO THE CORE!

TYPE YOUR NAME WITH YOUR ;

1. Fingers: dania

2. Chin: daniaq

3. One finger: dania

4. Elbow: danmjioa

5. Nose: eqnhj8a

6. Palm: danjiasw




0 Comments




I got my tickets to Sundown Festival~~ Thanks to my sister!!
*MUACKS* I LOVE YOU!!~~
Btw: This is After School... One of the performers
Performers: After School, F.Cuz, SuG, LM.C and Taiko drummers
I really can't wait to see SuG and LM.C!!


Kyaaaa!!!!!!!


0 Comments